Gruppe 1

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. FSV Frankfurt 4 14:0 14 12
2. 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4 6:1 5 9
3. TV Wellingholzhausen 4 1:4 -3 4
4. SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede I 4 1:9 -8 4
5. VfR Voxtrup 4 0:8 -8 0

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
1 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:00 1 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Voxtrup 4:0
2 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:00 2 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TV Wellingholzhausen 1:0
9 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:00 1 FSV Frankfurt - TV Wellingholzhausen 3:0
10 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:00 2 SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede I - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:3
17 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:15 1 TV Wellingholzhausen - VfR Voxtrup 1:0
18 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:15 2 SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede I - FSV Frankfurt 0:6
25 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:15 1 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FSV Frankfurt 0:1
26 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:15 2 VfR Voxtrup - SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede I 0:1
33 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:15 1 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Voxtrup 2:0
34 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:15 2 SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede I - TV Wellingholzhausen 0:0

Gruppe 2

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. Kickers Offenbach 4 9:0 9 10
2. Spvg. Aurich 4 4:0 4 10
3. JSG Glane / Bad Iburg 4 2:4 -2 4
4. SC Preußen Lengerich 4 2:7 -5 2
5. Esbjerg FB (DK) 4 1:7 -6 1

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
3 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:15 1 Esbjerg FB (DK) - JSG Glane / Bad Iburg 0:1
4 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:15 2 Kickers Offenbach - SC Preußen Lengerich 4:0
11 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:15 1 Esbjerg FB (DK) - SC Preußen Lengerich 1:1
12 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:15 2 Spvg. Aurich - Kickers Offenbach 0:0
19 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:30 1 SC Preußen Lengerich - JSG Glane / Bad Iburg 1:1
20 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:30 2 Spvg. Aurich - Esbjerg FB (DK) 1:0
27 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:30 1 Kickers Offenbach - Esbjerg FB (DK) 4:0
28 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:30 2 JSG Glane / Bad Iburg - Spvg. Aurich 0:2
35 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:30 1 Kickers Offenbach - JSG Glane / Bad Iburg 1:0
36 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:30 2 Spvg. Aurich - SC Preußen Lengerich 1:0

Gruppe 3

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. SV Darmstadt 98 4 9:0 9 10
2. SC Westfalia 04 Herne 4 9:0 9 8
3. TWL Wien (A) 4 1:1 0 5
4. TuS Haste 01 4 2:5 -3 4
5. TuS Borgloh 4 0:15 -15 0

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
5 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:30 1 SV Darmstadt 98 - TuS Haste 01 2:0
6 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:30 2 TWL Wien (A) - TuS Borgloh 1:0
13 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:30 1 SV Darmstadt 98 - TuS Borgloh 6:0
14 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:30 2 SC Westfalia 04 Herne - TWL Wien (A) 0:0
21 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:45 1 TuS Borgloh - TuS Haste 01 0:2
22 ???? 15.05. ???? 11:45 2 SC Westfalia 04 Herne - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0
29 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:45 1 TWL Wien (A) - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1
30 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:45 2 TuS Haste 01 - SC Westfalia 04 Herne 0:3
37 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:45 1 TWL Wien (A) - TuS Haste 01 0:0
38 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:45 2 SC Westfalia 04 Herne - TuS Borgloh 6:0

Gruppe 4

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. Viktoria 1899 Berlin 4 13:0 13 10
2. Stuttgarter Kickers 4 8:0 8 10
3. SV Meppen 4 8:5 3 6
4. VfB Fichte Bielefeld 4 0:11 -11 1
5. FC Bissendorf 4 0:13 -13 1

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
7 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:45 1 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Fichte Bielefeld 2:0
8 ???? 15.05. ???? 09:45 2 Viktoria 1899 Berlin - FC Bissendorf 7:0
15 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:45 1 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Bissendorf 4:0
16 ???? 15.05. ???? 10:45 2 SV Meppen - Viktoria 1899 Berlin 0:3
23 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:00 1 FC Bissendorf - VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0:0
24 ???? 15.05. ???? 12:00 2 SV Meppen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2
31 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:00 1 Viktoria 1899 Berlin - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0
32 ???? 15.05. ???? 13:00 2 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Meppen 0:6
39 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:00 1 FC Bissendorf - SV Meppen 0:2
40 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:00 2 Viktoria 1899 Berlin - VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3:0

Gruppe 5

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. Hannover 96 4 16:1 15 12
2. VfL Osnabrück 4 17:1 16 7
3. Fortuna Sittard (NL) 4 5:5 0 7
4. SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede II 4 2:16 -14 1
5. BW Merzen 4 2:19 -17 1

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
41 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:30 1 Hannover 96 - SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede II 4:0
42 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:30 2 VfL Osnabrück - BW Merzen 9:0
49 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:30 1 Hannover 96 - BW Merzen 7:1
50 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:30 2 Fortuna Sittard (NL) - VfL Osnabrück 0:0
57 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:30 1 BW Merzen - SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede II 1:1
58 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:30 2 Fortuna Sittard (NL) - Hannover 96 0:4
65 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:30 1 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 0:1
66 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:30 2 SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede II - Fortuna Sittard (NL) 1:3
73 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:30 1 VfL Osnabrück - SG Harderberg / Kloster Oesede II 8:0
74 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:30 2 Fortuna Sittard (NL) - BW Merzen 2:0

Gruppe 6

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. 1. FC Magdeburg 4 9:1 8 12
2. SV Babelsberg 03 4 12:2 10 9
3. SF Lotte 4 5:4 1 6
4. SC Wiedenbrück 4 4:14 -10 3
5. SF Oesede 4 2:11 -9 0

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
43 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:45 1 SF Oesede - SF Lotte 0:1
44 ???? 15.05. ???? 14:45 2 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Wiedenbrück 4:0
51 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:45 1 SF Oesede - SC Wiedenbrück 2:4
52 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:45 2 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
59 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:45 1 SC Wiedenbrück - SF Lotte 0:4
60 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:45 2 1. FC Magdeburg - SF Oesede 2:0
67 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:45 1 SV Babelsberg 03 - SF Oesede 4:0
68 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:45 2 SF Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1
75 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:45 1 SV Babelsberg 03 - SF Lotte 3:0
76 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:45 2 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4

Gruppe 7

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. FC Hennef 05 4 15:2 13 9
2. FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 4 5:2 3 7
3. FC Viktoria Köln 4 3:3 0 7
4. SFN Vechta 4 5:3 2 5
5. BSV Holzhausen 4 0:18 -18 0

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
45 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:00 1 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena - BSV Holzhausen 3:0
46 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:00 2 FC Viktoria Köln - SFN Vechta 0:0
53 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:00 1 FC Carl-Zeiss Jena - SFN Vechta 0:0
54 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:00 2 FC Hennef 05 - FC Viktoria Köln 3:0
61 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:00 1 SFN Vechta - BSV Holzhausen 5:0
62 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:00 2 FC Hennef 05 - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 1:2
69 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:00 1 FC Viktoria Köln - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena 1:0
70 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:00 2 BSV Holzhausen - FC Hennef 05 0:8
77 ???? 15.05. ???? 19:00 1 FC Viktoria Köln - BSV Holzhausen 2:0
78 ???? 15.05. ???? 19:00 2 FC Hennef 05 - SFN Vechta 3:0

Gruppe 8

Tabelle

Pl.TeamSp.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1. FC St. Pauli 4 6:2 4 12
2. BFC Dynamo Berlin 4 4:3 1 7
3. GSV Eintracht Baunatal 4 6:4 2 4
4. SC Melle 03 4 3:3 0 4
5. SV Rasensport Osnabrück 4 1:8 -7 1

Spielplan

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarung  Erg.
47 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:15 1 FC St. Pauli - SV Rasensport Osnabrück 1:0
48 ???? 15.05. ???? 15:15 2 BFC Dynamo Berlin - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1:0
55 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:15 1 FC St. Pauli - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 2:1
56 ???? 15.05. ???? 16:15 2 SC Melle 03 - BFC Dynamo Berlin 0:1
63 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:15 1 GSV Eintracht Baunatal - SV Rasensport Osnabrück 4:0
64 ???? 15.05. ???? 17:15 2 SC Melle 03 - FC St. Pauli 0:1
71 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:15 1 BFC Dynamo Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1:2
72 ???? 15.05. ???? 18:15 2 SV Rasensport Osnabrück - SC Melle 03 0:2
79 ???? 15.05. ???? 19:15 1 BFC Dynamo Berlin - SV Rasensport Osnabrück 1:1
80 ???? 15.05. ???? 19:15 2 SC Melle 03 - GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1:1