Gruppe A

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarungErg.
1 21.05. 08:30 1 FSV Frankfurt  -  Osnabrücker SC 3 : 0
2 21.05. 08:30 2 Rot-Weiß Breitungen  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede I 0 : 0
11 21.05. 09:40 1 FSV Frankfurt  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede I 3 : 0
12 21.05. 09:40 2 FC Iserlohn  -  Rot-Weiß Breitungen 0 : 1
21 21.05. 10:50 1 JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede I  -  Osnabrücker SC 0 : 2
22 21.05. 10:50 2 FC Iserlohn  -  FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2
31 21.05. 12:00 1 Rot-Weiß Breitungen  -  FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0
32 21.05. 12:00 2 Osnabrücker SC  -  FC Iserlohn 1 : 1
41 21.05. 13:10 1 Rot-Weiß Breitungen  -  Osnabrücker SC 0 : 0
42 21.05. 13:10 2 FC Iserlohn  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede I 0 : 0
PL.TeamSpieleToreDiff.Punkte
1.  FSV Frankfurt 4 8 : 1 7 10
2.  Rot-Weiß Breitungen 4 1 : 0 1 6
3.  Osnabrücker SC 4 3 : 4 -1 5
4.  FC Iserlohn 4 2 : 4 -2 2
5.  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede I 4 0 : 5 -5 2

 

Gruppe B

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarungErg.
3 21.05. 08:44 1 Eintracht Dortmund  -  SV Hellern 1 : 0
4 21.05. 08:44 2 JSG Georgsmarienhütte I  -  Altonaer FC von 1893 1 : 1
13 21.05. 09:54 1 Eintracht Dortmund  -  Altonaer FC von 1893 0 : 1
14 21.05. 09:54 2 RW Ahlen  -  JSG Georgsmarienhütte I 1 : 0
23 21.05. 11:04 1 Altonaer FC von 1893  -  SV Hellern 4 : 0
24 21.05. 11:04 2 RW Ahlen  -  Eintracht Dortmund 0 : 1
33 21.05. 12:14 1 JSG Georgsmarienhütte I  -  Eintracht Dortmund 1 : 0
34 21.05. 12:14 2 SV Hellern  -  RW Ahlen 1 : 2
43 21.05. 13:24 1 JSG Georgsmarienhütte I  -  SV Hellern 1 : 1
44 21.05. 13:24 2 RW Ahlen  -  Altonaer FC von 1893 0 : 1
PL.TeamSpieleToreDiff.Punkte
1.  Altonaer FC von 1893 4 7 : 1 6 10
2.  RW Ahlen 4 3 : 3 0 6
3.  Eintracht Dortmund 4 2 : 2 0 6
4.  JSG Georgsmarienhütte I 4 3 : 3 0 5
5.  SV Hellern 4 2 : 8 -6 1

 

Gruppe C

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarungErg.
5 21.05. 08:58 1 VfL Osnabrück  -  SC Melle 3 : 0
6 21.05. 08:58 2 Carl Zeiss Jena  -  SSC Dodesheide 3 : 0
15 21.05. 10:08 1 VfL Osnabrück  -  SSC Dodesheide 2 : 0
16 21.05. 10:08 2 BFC Dynamo Berlin  -  Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1
25 21.05. 11:18 1 SSC Dodesheide  -  SC Melle 0 : 0
26 21.05. 11:18 2 BFC Dynamo Berlin  -  VfL Osnabrück 1 : 2
35 21.05. 12:28 1 Carl Zeiss Jena  -  VfL Osnabrück 2 : 0
36 21.05. 12:28 2 SC Melle  -  BFC Dynamo Berlin 0 : 3
45 21.05. 13:38 1 Carl Zeiss Jena  -  SC Melle 1 : 0
46 21.05. 13:38 2 BFC Dynamo Berlin  -  SSC Dodesheide 4 : 0
PL.TeamSpieleToreDiff.Punkte
1.  Carl Zeiss Jena 4 7 : 1 6 10
2.  VfL Osnabrück 4 7 : 3 4 9
3.  BFC Dynamo Berlin 4 9 : 3 6 7
4.  SC Melle 4 0 : 7 -7 1
5.  SSC Dodesheide 4 0 : 9 -9 1

 

Gruppe D

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarungErg.
7 21.05. 09:12 1 TWL Wien (A)  -  SV Gifhorn 3 : 0
8 21.05. 09:12 2 FC Grimma  -  TuS Glane 0 : 0
17 21.05. 10:22 1 TWL Wien (A)  -  TuS Glane 1 : 0
18 21.05. 10:22 2 1. FCR 09 Bramsche  -  FC Grimma 0 : 1
27 21.05. 11:32 1 TuS Glane  -  SV Gifhorn 0 : 0
28 21.05. 11:32 2 1. FCR 09 Bramsche  -  TWL Wien (A) 0 : 2
37 21.05. 12:42 1 FC Grimma  -  TWL Wien (A) 0 : 2
38 21.05. 12:42 2 SV Gifhorn  -  1. FCR 09 Bramsche 2 : 0
47 21.05. 13:52 1 FC Grimma  -  SV Gifhorn 2 : 0
48 21.05. 13:52 2 1. FCR 09 Bramsche  -  TuS Glane 1 : 1
PL.TeamSpieleToreDiff.Punkte
1.  TWL Wien (A) 4 8 : 0 8 12
2.  FC Grimma 4 3 : 2 1 7
3.  SV Gifhorn 4 2 : 5 -3 4
4.  TuS Glane 4 1 : 2 -1 3
5.  1. FCR 09 Bramsche 4 1 : 6 -5 1

 

 

Gruppe E

Nr.AnstossFeldSpielpaarungErg.
9 21.05. 09:26 1 JSG Buer/Westerhausen  -  TuS Engter 0 : 1
10 21.05. 09:26 2 Holstein Kiel  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede II 2 : 0
19 21.05. 10:36 1 JSG Buer/Westerhausen  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede II 0 : 0
20 21.05. 10:36 2 SC Verl  -  Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
29 21.05. 11:46 1 JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede II  -  TuS Engter 0 : 1
30 21.05. 11:46 2 SC Verl  -  JSG Buer/Westerhausen 2 : 0
39 21.05. 12:56 1 Holstein Kiel  -  JSG Buer/Westerhausen 3 : 0
40 21.05. 12:56 2 TuS Engter  -  SC Verl 0 : 1
49 21.05. 14:06 1 Holstein Kiel  -  TuS Engter 1 : 0
50 21.05. 14:06 2 SC Verl  -  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede II 0 : 0
PL.TeamSpieleToreDiff.Punkte
1.  Holstein Kiel 4 6 : 0 6 10
2.  SC Verl 4 3 : 0 3 8
3.  TuS Engter 4 2 : 2 0 6
4.  JSG Harderberg/Kloster Oesede II 4 0 : 3 -3 2
5.  JSG Buer/Westerhausen 4 0 : 6 -6 1